Australia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Sydney, New South Wales

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Sydney, New South Wales. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Sydney, New South Wales with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,5497,177
BustAfghanistan 11,6347,229
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,6757,255
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,4807,134
FarahAfghanistan 11,8587,368
GardizAfghanistan 11,3687,064
GhazniAfghanistan 11,4277,101
HeratAfghanistan 11,9577,430
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,4577,120
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,3227,036
KabulAfghanistan 11,4257,100
KandaharAfghanistan 11,5117,153
KhostAfghanistan 11,2967,019
KunduzAfghanistan 11,5747,192
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,8507,364
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,7067,274
North SalangAfghanistan 11,4867,138
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,9287,412
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,8187,344
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,5757,193
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,8097,338
ShkoderAlbania 15,7409,781
TiranaAlbania 15,7139,764
VloreAlbania 15,7289,774
AdrarAlgeria 17,21510,697
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 17,10610,630
AlgiersAlgeria 17,10310,628
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 16,69810,377
BatnaAlgeria 16,82010,452
BecharAlgeria 17,52410,889
BejaiaAlgeria 16,94110,528
Beni AbbesAlgeria 17,47710,861
BiskraAlgeria 16,85910,476
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 16,58910,308
ChlefAlgeria 17,27110,732
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 16,79910,439
DjanetAlgeria 16,17110,049
DjelfaAlgeria 17,08210,615
El GoleaAlgeria 17,02610,580
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 16,74010,402
GhardaiaAlgeria 16,98810,557
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 16,75410,411
In AmenasAlgeria 16,31610,139
In SalahAlgeria 16,94210,528
MilianaAlgeria 17,19110,683
OranAlgeria 17,44010,838
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 16,93810,526
SkikdaAlgeria 16,78010,427
TamanrassetAlgeria 16,46610,232
TebessaAlgeria 16,65310,349
TimimounAlgeria 17,22210,702
TindoufAlgeria 17,92911,141
TouggourtAlgeria 16,79410,436
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 4,3962,732
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,9844,961
Les EscaldesAndorra 17,21510,698
HuamboAngola 13,0088,083
LuandaAngola 13,5208,401
LuenaAngola 12,7877,946
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,0478,108
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,9505,562
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,9315,550
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,9165,541
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,3975,839
ByrdAntarctica 6,2933,911
DavisAntarctica 5,8593,641
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,9985,591
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 4,9493,075
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,8047,335
AzulArgentina 11,5307,165
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,2416,985
BarilocheArgentina 10,6166,597
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,8007,333
CeresArgentina 12,1187,530
ChamicalArgentina 11,8617,371
ChepesArgentina 11,7547,304
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,3436,427
ConcordiaArgentina 12,1497,549
CórdobaArgentina 11,8727,377
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,8667,373
CorrientesArgentina 12,5017,769
EsquelArgentina 10,4526,495
EzeizaArgentina 11,7757,317
FormosaArgentina 12,6497,860
General PicoArgentina 11,4707,128
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,9547,428
JuninArgentina 11,7057,273
La PlataArgentina 11,7847,323
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,6747,876
La RiojaArgentina 11,9267,411
LaboulayeArgentina 11,6397,233
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,7276,045
Las LomitasArgentina 12,6887,885
Malarg EArgentina 11,2146,969
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,7186,660
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,4967,144
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,8337,353
MendozaArgentina 11,4947,143
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,5027,148
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,2677,623
NeuquenArgentina 10,9626,812
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,6177,219
OranArgentina 12,6467,858
ParanaArgentina 11,9977,455
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,3477,672
PehuajoArgentina 11,5347,167
PergaminoArgentina 11,7847,323
PigeArgentina 11,3437,049
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,8547,366
PosadasArgentina 12,6297,848
PresidenciaArgentina 12,4877,759
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,4467,113
Punta IndioArgentina 11,7677,312
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,0097,463
ReconquistaArgentina 12,2887,636
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,6987,269
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,7236,042
RivadaviaArgentina 12,6247,845
RosarioArgentina 11,8727,377
SaltaArgentina 12,4237,720
San AntonioArgentina 10,9206,786
San LuisArgentina 11,5837,198
San RafaelArgentina 11,3597,058
Santa RosaArgentina 11,3637,061
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,2087,586
SarmientoArgentina 10,2946,397
TrelewArgentina 10,6806,637
TucumanArgentina 12,2517,613
UshuaiaArgentina 9,4595,878
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,7677,312
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,0347,478
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,5857,199
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 13,6558,485
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,1289,401
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 1,169727
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,0451,892
Alice SpringsAustralia 2,0201,255
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,1371,328
AmberleyAustralia 708440
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 653406
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 743461
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,3762,098
CairnsAustralia 1,9661,222
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 244152
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,7492,330
CedunaAustralia 1,6421,020
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 955593
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 1,8061,122
Cobar MoAustralia 568353
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 2,3571,464
Coffs HarbourAustralia 434270
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 1,9821,231
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,6461,644
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,1481,956
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,9853,719
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 306190
East SaleAustralia 598372
Esperance (po)Australia 2,6991,677
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,6981,676
EssendonAustralia 713443
ForrestAustralia 2,1901,361
Gabo IslandAustralia 428266
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,4942,171
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 2,4181,503
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,9121,809
Hobart (airport)Australia 1,048652
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 1,059658
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 1,602995
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,8071,744
Launceston WsoAustralia 925575
LavertonAustralia 731454
LearmonthAustralia 3,8392,386
LongreachAustralia 1,341833
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 1,341834
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 780485
Low HeadAustralia 889553
Mackay MoAustralia 1,430889
Macquarie IslandAustralia 2,3731,475
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,3932,109
MeekatharraAustralia 3,2252,004
Melbourne (airport)Australia 714443
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 713443
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 841523
Mount GambierAustralia 1,034643
Mount IsaAustralia 1,8651,159
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,6731,040
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 2,0651,283
Nowra RanAustralia 13684
NuriootpaAustralia 1,124698
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,7782,348
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 1,6681,036
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,2802,038
Port HedlandAustralia 3,5352,197
RichmondAustralia 4930
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 1,168726
Sydney (airport)Australia 106
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,3081,434
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 2,3091,435
Thursday Island MoAustralia 2,7461,706
TibooburraAustralia 999621
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 1,6831,046
WaggaAustralia 372231
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,9833,718
WilliamtownAustralia 13282
Willis Island M.O.Australia 1,9581,217
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,0681,906
WoomeraAustralia 1,382859
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,0901,920
GrazAustria 16,0589,979
InnsbruckAustria 16,36110,167
KlagenfurtAustria 16,14710,034
LinzAustria 16,13610,027
SalzburgAustria 16,23010,085
ViennaAustria 15,9769,927
Zell Am SeeAustria 16,25210,099
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,4688,369
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,2358,225
GancaAzerbaijan 13,5258,405
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,4148,336
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,5228,403
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 16,47410,237
LerwickUk 16,47510,238
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,4188,338
QubaAzerbaijan 13,3818,315
SakiAzerbaijan 13,4828,378
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,2758,249
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,3448,292
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,3548,299
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,4688,369
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,3058,268
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,4608,364
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,5398,413
Horta, FaialAzores 19,49712,116
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 19,49912,117
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 19,36012,030
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 15,2469,474
MuharraqBahrain 12,5127,775
ChittagongBangladesh 8,8585,505
DhakaBangladesh 9,0545,626
CharnocksBarbados 16,15010,036
BrestBelarus 15,4149,578
GomelBelarus 14,9189,270
GrodnoBelarus 15,3739,553
MinskBelarus 15,1359,405
MogilevBelarus 14,9749,305
VitebskBelarus 14,9599,296
BrusselsBelgium 16,74610,406
D’UccleBelgium 16,74610,406
OstendeBelgium 16,81910,451
Belize CityBelize 13,8698,618
BeninBenin 15,5849,684
BohiconBenin 15,6759,740
CotonouBenin 15,5849,684
KandiBenin 15,9229,894
NatitingouBenin 15,9809,930
ParakouBenin 15,8089,823
SaveBenin 15,7159,765
BermudaBermuda 16,68510,369
La PazBolivia 13,0318,097
Santa CruzBolivia 13,2148,212
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 15,8389,842
FrancistownBotswana 11,4737,129
MaunBotswana 11,8677,374
TshaneBotswana 11,6437,235
AimoresBrazil 13,9438,664
AlagoinhasBrazil 14,7819,185
AltamiraBrazil 15,2199,457
Alto TapajosBrazil 14,5269,027
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,4818,377
ApodiBrazil 15,5219,645
AracajuBrazil 14,9609,296
AracuaiBrazil 14,2028,825
AragarcasBrazil 13,9508,669
AraxaBrazil 13,7718,557
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,2339,466
BageBrazil 12,2967,641
BambuiBrazil 13,7558,548
BarbacenaBrazil 13,6858,504
BarbalhaBrazil 15,3049,510
BarcelosBrazil 14,7529,167
BarraBrazil 14,7929,192
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,3089,513
BarreirasBrazil 14,6199,085
BelémBrazil 15,5839,683
Belo HorizonteBrazil 13,8228,589
BelterraBrazil 15,1199,395
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 14,9729,303
Bom JesusBrazil 12,6997,891
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 14,5519,042
BrasiliaBrazil 14,1348,783
BrevesBrazil 15,4589,606
C. ItapemirimBrazil 13,7938,571
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,5418,414
CabroboBrazil 15,1739,429
CaceresBrazil 13,6778,499
CaetiteBrazil 14,4909,004
Campina GrandeBrazil 15,3879,562
Campo GrandeBrazil 13,3858,318
Campo MouraoBrazil 13,1108,147
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 13,4768,374
Campos SalesBrazil 15,3109,514
CanavieirasBrazil 14,4048,951
CaparaoBrazil 13,8128,583
CapinopolisBrazil 13,7728,558
CaratingaBrazil 13,8838,627
CaravelasBrazil 14,1728,807
CarinhanhaBrazil 14,4408,973
CarolinaBrazil 15,0309,340
Castro, ParanáBrazil 13,1208,153
CataguasesBrazil 13,6988,512
CatalaoBrazil 13,8828,627
CatanduvaBrazil 13,5388,412
CaxiasBrazil 15,4459,598
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,6217,843
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,5679,673
Cel. PachecoBrazil 13,6658,491
ChapecoBrazil 12,7847,944
Cidade VeraBrazil 14,1148,771
CipoBrazil 14,9139,267
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 14,8589,233
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,9328,658
CordeiroBrazil 13,6368,474
CorrentinaBrazil 14,4879,003
CorumbaBrazil 13,3898,320
CoximBrazil 13,5758,436
CrateusBrazil 15,4999,632
CuiabaBrazil 13,8058,579
CuritibaBrazil 13,0788,127
DiamantinaBrazil 14,0128,707
DiamantinoBrazil 13,9028,639
DouradosBrazil 13,1978,201
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13,5218,402
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,4347,727
EspinosaBrazil 14,3868,940
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,8059,821
FloraniaBrazil 15,4909,626
FlorestaBrazil 15,1829,434
FlorianoBrazil 15,2569,480
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,8727,999
FormosaBrazil 14,1828,813
FortalezaBrazil 15,7069,760
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,8707,997
FrancaBrazil 13,6518,483
GaranhunsBrazil 15,1939,441
GoianiaBrazil 13,9938,695
GoiasBrazil 14,0368,722
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,9918,694
GrajauBrazil 15,2309,464
GuairaBrazil 13,0328,099
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,6409,719
GuaratingaBrazil 14,2758,871
IbiriteBrazil 13,8108,582
IguatuBrazil 15,4079,574
IlheusBrazil 14,4969,008
ImperatrizBrazil 15,2139,454
IndaialBrazil 12,9248,031
IpameriBrazil 13,9248,652
IraiBrazil 12,7557,926
IreceBrazil 14,8079,201
ItaberabaBrazil 14,7099,141
ItacoatiaraBrazil 14,8619,235
ItaitubaBrazil 14,9049,262
ItamarandibaBrazil 14,0758,747
ItaperunaBrazil 13,7388,537
ItapevaBrazil 13,2458,231
ItirucuBrazil 14,6329,093
ItuacuBrazil 14,5519,042
IvinhemaBrazil 13,2258,218
JacarezinhoBrazil 13,2928,260
JacobinaBrazil 14,8579,232
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,6169,704
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,4169,580
Joao PinheiroBrazil 13,9938,696
Juiz De ForaBrazil 13,6408,476
LavrasBrazil 13,6538,484
LencoisBrazil 14,6839,124
LinharesBrazil 13,9748,683
LondrinaBrazil 13,2248,217
MacapaBrazil 15,5959,691
MacauBrazil 15,6039,696
MaceioBrazil 15,1209,396
MachadoBrazil 13,5808,439
ManausBrazil 14,7609,172
MarabaBrazil 15,1589,419
MaringaBrazil 13,1918,197
Monte AlegreBrazil 15,2309,464
Monte AzulBrazil 14,3758,933
Monte SantoBrazil 14,9669,300
MonteiroBrazil 15,2929,503
Montes ClarosBrazil 14,1698,805
Morada NovaBrazil 15,5699,675
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 14,8339,218
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,6058,454
ObidosBrazil 15,1539,416
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,1279,400
ParacatuBrazil 14,0218,713
ParanaBrazil 14,4758,995
ParanaguaBrazil 13,0928,135
ParanaibaBrazil 13,6048,454
ParintinsBrazil 15,0139,329
ParnaibaBrazil 15,6879,748
Passo FundoBrazil 12,6757,876
Patos De MinasBrazil 13,8878,629
PaulistanaBrazil 15,1689,425
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,1039,385
Pedra AzulBrazil 14,3158,896
PeixeBrazil 14,4999,010
PetrolinaBrazil 15,0519,353
PicosBrazil 15,2729,490
PiraiBrazil 13,5338,410
PirenopolisBrazil 14,0898,755
PompeuBrazil 13,8688,618
Ponta PoraBrazil 13,1288,158
Porto De MozBrazil 15,3609,545
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,9328,036
Porto VelhoBrazil 13,9998,699
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,5327,787
Porto-NacionalBrazil 14,6359,094
PosseBrazil 14,3678,928
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,5339,653
RecifeBrazil 15,3109,514
RemansoBrazil 14,9799,308
Rio BrancoBrazil 13,6358,473
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 13,5218,402
Rio NegroBrazil 12,9898,071
Rio VerdeBrazil 13,7998,575
SalvadorBrazil 14,7029,136
Santa MariaBrazil 12,4787,754
SantaremBrazil 15,1549,417
SantosBrazil 13,3278,281
Sao CarlosBrazil 13,4818,377
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 14,8939,255
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,3929,565
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,7567,927
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,5627,806
Sao LourencoBrazil 13,5608,426
Sao LuisBrazil 15,6549,728
Sao MateusBrazil 14,0548,734
São PauloBrazil 13,3648,305
Sao SimaoBrazil 13,5498,419
Sena MadureiraBrazil 13,6488,481
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 14,9419,285
SerrinhaBrazil 14,8439,224
Sete LagoasBrazil 13,8638,615
SobralBrazil 15,6669,735
SoureBrazil 15,6529,726
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 14,7559,169
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,0977,517
SurubimBrazil 15,3229,521
TaguatingaBrazil 14,5439,037
TarauacaBrazil 13,5818,440
TauaBrazil 15,4179,580
TefeBrazil 14,4228,962
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 14,1098,768
TeresinaBrazil 15,4419,595
TiriosBrazil 15,5079,636
TorresBrazil 12,6517,862
TracuateuaBrazil 15,6929,751
Tres LagoasBrazil 13,4728,372
TriunfoBrazil 15,2749,491
TucuruiBrazil 15,2959,505
TuriacuBrazil 15,6949,753
UaupesBrazil 14,5419,036
UbatubaBrazil 13,4148,336
UberabaBrazil 13,7198,525
VassourasBrazil 13,5648,429
VicosaBrazil 13,7638,552
VitoriaBrazil 13,8688,618
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 14,4398,972
Ze DocaBrazil 15,4839,621
BurgasBulgaria 15,0959,380
LomBulgaria 15,4529,602
PlevenBulgaria 15,3389,531
PlovdivBulgaria 15,3129,515
SadovoBulgaria 15,2979,506
SandanskiBulgaria 15,4269,586
SofiaBulgaria 15,4309,588
VarnaBulgaria 15,0689,363
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 16,36310,168
BurundiBurundi 12,6697,873
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,0344,371
SiemreapCambodia 7,2574,509
BatouriCameroon 14,4939,006
DoualaCameroon 14,8329,217
GarouaCameroon 14,9269,275
MamfeCameroon 15,0019,322
MarouaCameroon 14,9299,277
NgaoundereCameroon 14,7709,178
NkoundjaCameroon 14,8779,245
YaoundeCameroon 14,6779,120
YokoCameroon 14,7389,158
Abbotsford, BcCanada 12,5387,791
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,5887,822
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,8507,985
Alert Bay, BcCanada 17,35610,785
Alert, NunavutCanada 14,4558,983
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 14,8869,250
Atikokan, OnCanada 14,6769,120
Bagotville, QcCanada 16,19010,061
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,6117,837
Baker Lake, NtCanada 14,4428,974
Banff, AbCanada 13,0798,127
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 15,5999,693
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 17,06010,601
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 13,2238,217
Bissett, MbCanada 14,4168,958
Blue River, BcCanada 12,8788,002
Bonavista, NfCanada 15,7429,782
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,2627,620
Brandon, MbCanada 14,0998,761
Broadview, SkCanada 13,9278,654
Broughton Island, NtCanada 15,6559,728
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 12,2807,631
Burgeo, NfCanada 18,01611,196
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,5787,816
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,8738,621
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 13,1768,188
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 14,0328,719
Campbell River, BcCanada 12,3977,703
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 15,7989,817
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 15,4929,627
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 15,8309,837
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,3078,269
Cape Scott, BcCanada 12,2437,608
Cape St James, BcCanada 12,1527,552
Cartwright, NfCanada 16,89010,496
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,8647,994
Chapais, QcCanada 15,8899,874
Charlo, NbCanada 16,53810,277
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 16,81810,451
Charlottetown, PeCanada 16,81610,450
Chatham Point, BcCanada 12,4067,709
Chatham, NbCanada 16,62510,331
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 14,7149,143
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 15,5369,654
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 16,49010,247
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 14,5719,054
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,4328,347
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,3019,508
Cold Lake, AbCanada 13,5268,405
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 15,4259,585
Comox, BcCanada 12,4087,711
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,7758,560
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 15,0489,351
Coronation, AbCanada 13,3788,313
Cranbrook, BcCanada 13,0008,079
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 17,05210,596
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 14,1178,772
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,9768,063
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,5617,806
Deer Lake, NfCanada 17,11410,635
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 15,3379,530
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 16,0769,990
Dryden, OnCanada 14,6089,078
Earlton, OnCanada 15,5589,668
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 13,2848,255
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 13,3038,267
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 13,2978,263
Edson, AbCanada 13,1138,149
Egg Island, BcCanada 12,3057,647
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 14,1968,821
Estevan, SkCanada 13,8708,619
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,2937,639
Eureka, NtCanada 14,3268,902
Flin Flon, MbCanada 14,0658,740
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 13,5968,449
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 13,5338,410
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,9698,059
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 13,2388,226
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,1558,174
Fort Smith, NtCanada 13,5818,440
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,9648,056
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 13,3098,270
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 16,55710,288
Fredericton, NbCanada 16,56810,296
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,7299,774
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 17,31110,757
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 14,5299,028
Gladman Point, NtCanada 12,4397,730
Golden, BcCanada 12,9918,073
Goose, NfCanada 16,72110,390
Gore Bay, OnCanada 15,3309,526
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 13,0298,096
Greenwood, NsCanada 16,70910,383
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 16,87810,488
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,3247,658
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 16,82010,452
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 16,81910,451
Hamilton, OnCanada 15,5199,644
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 16,72310,392
Harrow, OnCanada 15,2659,486
Hay River, NtCanada 13,4018,328
Hope, BcCanada 12,6117,837
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,3678,306
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 15,4909,626
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,9098,022
Iqaluit, NtCanada 15,7299,774
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 14,0218,713
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 13,3978,325
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,7417,918
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 15,3489,537
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 15,3459,536
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,7777,940
Kenora, OnCanada 14,4929,006
Kingston, OnCanada 15,7939,814
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,7457,920
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,6138,459
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 16,0349,964
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 15,9929,937
La Ronge, SkCanada 13,8588,612
La Tuque, QcCanada 15,1739,429
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,7038,515
Langara, BcCanada 12,1687,562
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 14,9639,298
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 13,2068,206
London, OnCanada 15,4209,582
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 15,1869,437
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 14,1458,790
Lytton, BcCanada 12,6467,858
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,8199,209
Maniwaki, QcCanada 15,8379,841
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 13,3438,292
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,5667,808
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,3067,647
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 13,3578,300
Merry Island, BcCanada 12,4597,742
Moncton, NbCanada 16,70410,380
Mont Joli, QcCanada 16,38710,183
Montreal, QuebecCanada 16,0419,968
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 16,0159,952
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 13,7208,526
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 15,4679,611
Morden, MbCanada 14,2178,834
Muskoka, OnCanada 15,5819,682
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 16,47110,236
Nanaimo, BcCanada 12,4427,732
Natashquan, QcCanada 16,78110,428
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 16,0809,992
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,0378,101
North Battleford, SkCanada 13,6088,456
North Bay, OnCanada 15,5749,678
Ottawa (airport)Canada 15,8669,859
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 15,8679,860
Peace River, AbCanada 13,1548,174
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,6559,107
Penticton, BcCanada 12,7407,917
Petawawa, OnCanada 15,7379,779
Peterborough, OnCanada 15,6529,726
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 14,8009,197
Port Alberni, BcCanada 12,3867,697
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 17,06510,604
Port Hardy, BcCanada 12,3047,646
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 14,2188,835
Prince Albert, SkCanada 13,7888,568
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,7487,922
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,3167,654
Princeton, BcCanada 13,9558,672
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,3168,896
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 16,18510,058
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,7197,903
Red Deer, AbCanada 13,2248,217
Red Lake, OnCanada 14,5499,041
Regina (cda), SkCanada 13,7888,568
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 13,7848,565
Resolute, NtCanada 14,3168,896
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,8998,015
Roberval, QcCanada 16,09510,002
Sable Island, NsCanada 17,11310,634
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 13,3378,288
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 16,62810,333
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,1817,569
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 14,9719,303
Sarnia, OnCanada 16,60510,318
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 13,6928,508
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 15,1859,436
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 16,27410,113
Scott, SkCanada 13,5598,425
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 16,48010,241
Shearwater, NsCanada 16,82510,455
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 16,17610,052
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,8097,960
Simcoe, OnCanada 14,6089,078
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 14,6729,117
Slave Lake, AbCanada 13,2798,252
Smithers, BcCanada 12,5307,786
Stephenville, NfCanada 17,06810,606
Summerside, PeCanada 16,76010,415
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 13,5738,434
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 13,5658,429
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 17,04910,594
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,4859,001
Terrace, BcCanada 12,4327,725
Teslin, YtCanada 12,5177,778
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 14,1008,762
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 13,5818,439
Thompson, MbCanada 14,3308,905
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 14,8419,222
Timmins, OnCanada 15,4269,586
Tofino, BcCanada 12,3197,655
Toronto, OntarioCanada 15,5669,673
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 15,5489,662
Trenton, OnCanada 15,7189,767
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 14,8319,216
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 16,96810,544
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,7618,552
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 15,6949,752
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 12,4937,763
Vegreville, AbCanada 13,3848,317
Vermilion, AbCanada 13,4608,364
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 12,4497,736
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 12,4147,714
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 16,34510,157
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 15,4869,623
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,7077,896
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,4387,729
Wiarton, OnCanada 15,4389,593
Windsor, OnCanada 15,2649,485
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 14,2918,881
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,8508,606
Yarmouth, NsCanada 16,63410,336
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,5168,399
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,9558,672
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 18,57711,544
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,68011,608
SalCape Verde 18,02411,200
BanguiCentral African Republic 14,1408,787
BiraoCentral African Republic 14,1658,802
AbecheChad 14,5619,049
FayaChad 14,9579,294
MoundouChad 14,6439,099
N’DjamenaChad 14,9739,304
AntofagastaChile 12,2697,624
AricaChile 12,7317,911
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,1546,310
ChicoChile 10,0936,272
ChillanChile 10,9906,829
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,9206,786
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,9207,407
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,1206,289
Curico-General FreireChile 11,1806,947
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,5457,796
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 9,1515,686
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,2875,771
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,6417,234
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,5746,571
ParronChile 11,2727,005
Puerto AysenChile 10,1566,311
Puerto MonttChile 10,4976,523
Punta ArenasChile 9,5365,926
QuinteroChile 11,3457,050
SantiagoChile 11,3417,048
SewellChile 11,3057,025
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,7626,687
ValdiviaChile 10,6386,611
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,7096,655
VallenarChile 11,7817,321
ValparaisoChile 11,3667,063
AltaiChina 11,0306,854
BeijingChina 8,9555,565
ChangchunChina 9,0325,612
ChangduChina 9,1835,706
ChangshaChina 8,0014,972
ChengduChina 8,7215,419
ChongqingChina 8,4655,260
DuianChina 9,5495,934
ErlianChina 9,4915,898
GanzhouChina 7,6624,762
GuangzhouChina 7,4974,658
HaikouChina 7,3954,595
HailarChina 9,7526,060
HamiChina 10,3466,429
HetanChina 10,7986,710
JiuquanChina 9,8156,099
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,2166,970
KashiChina 11,2306,978
KunmingChina 8,3145,166
LanzhouChina 9,1985,716
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,4705,885
NanchangChina 7,8764,894
NanjingChina 8,0715,015
NanningChina 7,7554,819
PingbianChina 8,2645,135
QingdaoChina 8,4105,226
QiqiharChina 9,4365,863
RuoqiangChina 10,3806,450
ShanghaiChina 7,8804,897
ShantouChina 7,3404,561
ShenyangChina 8,8695,511
TaiyuanChina 8,8955,527
TaoyuanChina 7,2774,522
TengchongChina 8,6025,345
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,7676,690
Xi’AnChina 8,7665,447
XichangChina 8,5865,335
YanjiChina 8,8135,476
YichangChina 8,3105,164
YinchuanChina 9,2855,770
YiningChina 11,1676,939
ZhengzhouChina 8,5705,325
ZhijiangChina 8,1015,034
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,7528,545
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,8268,592
AraucaColombia 14,7859,188
BarranquillaColombia 14,7019,135
Benito SalasColombia 14,1048,765
BogotáColombia 14,3278,903
Camilo DazaColombia 14,6969,132
El CaranoColombia 14,1908,818
Las GaviotasColombia 14,5859,063
MatecanaColombia 14,2028,825
PeralesColombia 14,2238,839
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,9859,312
Rafael NunezColombia 14,6079,077
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,1878,816
Simon BolivarColombia 14,7659,175
VanguardiaColombia 14,3338,907
Vasquez CoboColombia 13,9748,683
YariguiesColombia 14,5229,024
MoroniComoros 10,8896,767
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,8038,577
LimonCosta Rica 13,9078,642
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,7438,540
San JoseCosta Rica 13,8098,581
CrikvenicaCroatia 16,13110,024
DubrovnikCroatia 15,8619,856
SibenikCroatia 16,0419,968
SplitCroatia 15,9989,941
ZagrebCroatia 16,0279,960
CamagueyCuba 15,0319,340
CasablancaCuba 14,7099,140
HavanaCuba 14,6959,132
WillemstadCuraçao 15,2969,505
FamagustaCyprus 14,3648,926
LarnacaCyprus 14,3838,938
LimassolCyprus 14,4288,965
NicosiaCyprus 14,4228,962
BrnoCzech Republic 15,9399,905
ChebCzech Republic 16,22710,084
MosnovCzech Republic 15,8299,837
PragueCzech Republic 16,09610,002
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,4528,359
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6088,456
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7238,528
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2107,587
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8547,988
CopenhagenDenmark 16,0429,969
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 15,8969,878
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 16,29310,124
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 16,28110,117
MarstalDenmark 16,19410,063
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 16,09710,003
OdenseDenmark 16,17610,052
RandersDenmark 16,15310,037
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 15,9229,894
StudsgårdDenmark 16,23310,088
TønderDenmark 16,28810,122
TylstrupDenmark 16,12410,020
TystofteDenmark 16,12910,023
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 16,0679,984
VestervigDenmark 16,23310,088
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,3797,693
Melville HallDominica 16,17710,052
AltamiraDominican Republic 15,5909,688
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 15,6899,749
AzuaDominican Republic 15,5279,649
BaniDominican Republic 15,5569,667
BarahonaDominican Republic 15,4839,621
BayaguanaDominican Republic 15,6479,723
CabreraDominican Republic 15,6749,740
ConstanzDominican Republic 15,5599,668
CotuiDominican Republic 15,6249,709
DajabonDominican Republic 15,5079,636
DuvergeDominican Republic 15,4549,604
El CercadoDominican Republic 15,4749,616
El SeyboDominican Republic 15,7029,757
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 15,6389,718
Hato MayorDominican Republic 15,6819,745
HigueyDominican Republic 15,7229,770
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 15,4609,607
ImbertDominican Republic 15,6139,702
JarabacoaDominican Republic 15,5779,679
JimaniDominican Republic 15,4229,584
La RomanaDominican Republic 15,6849,746
La VegaDominican Republic 15,5949,690
Las AmericasDominican Republic 15,6269,710
LuperonDominican Republic 15,5919,688
MichesDominican Republic 15,7139,764
MocaDominican Republic 15,6029,695
MoncionDominican Republic 15,5479,661
Monte CristiDominican Republic 15,5279,649
Monte PlataDominican Republic 15,6359,715
NaguaDominican Republic 15,6649,734
NeybaDominican Republic 15,4719,614
PedernalesDominican Republic 15,4169,580
PimentelDominican Republic 15,6289,712
PoloDominican Republic 15,4609,607
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 15,6209,706
RestauracionDominican Republic 15,4659,610
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 15,6579,729
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 15,6189,705
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 15,6579,729
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 15,6869,748
SalcedoDominican Republic 15,6129,702
SamanaDominican Republic 15,7019,757
San CristobalDominican Republic 15,6009,694
San J. MatasDominican Republic 15,5639,671
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 15,5569,667
San JuanDominican Republic 15,5089,637
San R. YumaDominican Republic 15,7159,766
SanchezDominican Republic 15,6759,741
SantiagoDominican Republic 15,5909,688
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 15,5329,652
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 15,6069,698
TamayoDominican Republic 15,4859,622
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 15,5949,690
Villa RivaDominican Republic 15,6469,723
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 15,5399,656
YamasaDominican Republic 15,6139,702
YasicaDominican Republic 15,6109,700
Rapa NuiEaster Island 9,1505,686
CanarEcuador 13,3948,323
GuayaquilEcuador 13,3458,293
IzobambaEcuador 13,5888,444
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,5488,419
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,2618,240
MilagroEcuador 13,3728,309
OtavaloEcuador 13,6568,486
PichilingueEcuador 13,4588,363
PortoviejoEcuador 13,3798,314
PuyoEcuador 13,5548,422
QuitoEcuador 13,6098,457
RumipambaEcuador 13,5378,412
San GabrielEcuador 13,7218,526
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 14,5769,057
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 14,2988,885
AswanEgypt 14,0058,703
AsyutEgypt 14,3118,893
BahariyaEgypt 14,5589,047
Beni SuefEgypt 14,3898,942
CairoEgypt 14,4038,950
DabaaEgypt 14,7059,138
DakhlaEgypt 14,4298,966
El ArishEgypt 14,2248,839
El TorEgypt 14,1238,776
FarafraEgypt 14,5889,065
HelwanEgypt 14,3998,947
HurguadaEgypt 14,0718,744
IsmailiaEgypt 14,3478,915
KhargaEgypt 14,2848,876
KosseirEgypt 13,9758,684
LuxorEgypt 14,0958,759
Mersa MatruhEgypt 14,8259,213
MinyaEgypt 14,3818,937
Port-SaidEgypt 14,3748,932
Ras ElnakbEgypt 14,0798,749
Ras NsranyEgypt 14,0458,728
Ras-SedrEgypt 14,2648,864
SalloumEgypt 15,0169,331
Siwa OasisEgypt 14,9049,261
SohagEgypt 14,2288,841
St. KatrineEgypt 14,1068,765
TahrirEgypt 14,4889,003
TantaEgypt 14,4668,989
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,5048,391
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,5778,437
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,5388,413
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,5708,433
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 14,8889,252
AsmaraEritrea 12,9868,070
AssabEritrea 12,5087,773
MassawaEritrea 12,9568,051
TallinEstonia 15,2369,468
TartuEstonia 15,1549,417
VilsandiEstonia 15,4189,581
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,6277,846
GonderEthiopia 12,9658,056
NegeleEthiopia 12,3317,663
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,0886,269
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 16,51910,265
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 16,54010,278
Laucala BayFiji 3,2182,000
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 3,1641,966
NandiFiji 3,1641,966
Ono-I-LauFiji 3,2982,049
HelsinkiFinland 15,2179,456
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 15,1959,442
JoensuuFinland 14,9009,259
JokioinenFinland 15,2599,482
JyvskylFinland 15,1049,386
KajaaniFinland 14,9569,294
KuopioFinland 14,9929,316
KuusamoFinland 14,8439,224
LappeenrantaFinland 15,0069,325
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 15,4719,614
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 15,2819,496
OuluFinland 15,0449,348
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 14,9099,264
TampereFinland 15,2279,462
TurkuFinland 15,3339,528
VaasaFinland 15,2759,492
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 16,62710,332
BiarritzFrance 17,43410,834
BordeauxFrance 17,32710,767
BrestFrance 17,42810,830
CaenFrance 17,13310,647
ChateaurouxFrance 17,08010,614
DijonFrance 16,82310,454
GourdonFrance 17,17210,671
GrenobleFrance 16,82810,457
Le MansFrance 17,14510,654
LilleFrance 16,83710,463
LyonFrance 16,87610,487
MarseilleFrance 16,90110,503
MontpellierFrance 16,99810,563
NancyFrance 16,69810,376
NantesFrance 17,30410,753
NiceFrance 16,73910,402
ParisFrance 16,96310,541
PerpignanFrance 17,10110,627
StrasbourgFrance 16,60210,317
ToulonFrance 16,85010,471
ToulouseFrance 17,20210,689
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,9729,925
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,7599,793
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,9729,925
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,9199,892
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,9269,896
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,5384,684
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 5,9793,716
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 5,9803,716
HaoFrench Polynesia 6,8864,279
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,1654,452
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 6,7124,171
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 5,8293,622
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,4764,024
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 6,6154,111
BitamGabon 14,5449,038
CocobeachGabon 14,6049,075
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 14,0878,754
LambarnGabon 14,4168,958
LastourvilleGabon 14,2178,834
LibrevilleGabon 14,5739,056
MakokouGabon 14,3168,896
MayumbaGabon 14,1638,801
MitzicGabon 14,4378,971
MkamboGabon 14,2668,865
MoandaGabon 14,1188,773
MouilaGabon 14,2638,863
Port-GentilGabon 14,5299,028
TchibanGabon 14,1828,813
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,6037,832
BanjulGambia 17,43210,833
SukhumiGeorgia 14,0248,715
TbilisiGeorgia 13,6738,497
BerlinGermany 16,10210,006
BrockenGermany 16,29810,128
CologneGermany 16,56810,296
DresdenGermany 16,10610,009
ErfurtGermany 16,30010,129
EssenGermany 16,55110,285
FichtelbergGermany 16,17910,054
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 16,48410,243
GeisenheimGermany 16,53610,276
GorlitzGermany 16,0259,958
HamburgGermany 16,27310,112
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 16,27410,113
HannoverGermany 16,33710,152
HelgolandGermany 16,37910,178
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 16,37610,176
KarlsruheGermany 16,53510,275
KasselGermany 16,39210,186
KonstanzGermany 16,51210,261
LeipzigGermany 16,19210,062
LindenbergGermany 16,0559,977
MagdeburgGermany 16,22510,082
MunichGermany 16,30610,133
MünsterGermany 16,48810,246
NeustrelitzGermany 16,0899,998
NurembergGermany 16,33110,148
NurnbergGermany 16,33410,150
PotsdamGermany 16,12010,017
RostockGermany 16,12410,020
SchleswigGermany 16,26510,107
StuttgartGermany 16,48610,244
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 16,63210,335
ZugspitzeGermany 16,38510,182
AccraGhana 15,7059,759
KumasiGhana 15,9029,881
TamaleGhana 16,0789,991
GibraltarGibraltar 17,87011,105
AlexandroupolisGreece 15,1969,443
AthensGreece 15,3299,525
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 15,3209,520
ChiosGreece 15,1279,400
CorfuGreece 15,6819,744
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 15,5709,676
Heraklion, CreteGreece 15,1349,405
IoanninaGreece 15,6069,698
KalamataGreece 15,4549,603
KerkiraGreece 15,6819,744
Kythira IslandGreece 15,3499,538
LamiaGreece 15,4559,604
LarissaGreece 15,4699,613
LemnosGreece 15,2509,476
LimnosGreece 15,2369,468
MethoniGreece 15,4779,617
MilosGreece 15,2349,467
MitiliniGreece 15,1049,386
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 15,1099,389
NaxosGreece 15,1639,422
PatrasGreece 15,5039,634
RhodesGreece 14,9119,266
SamosGreece 15,0459,349
Skiros IslandGreece 15,2819,496
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 15,2329,465
ThessalonikiGreece 15,4379,593
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 15,4319,589
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 15,5679,673
AasiaatGreenland 15,8579,854
AmmassalikGreenland 16,43610,213
AputiteqGreenland 16,23710,090
DanmarkshavnGreenland 15,2169,456
FrederikshbGreenland 16,55510,287
HolsteinsborgGreenland 15,9989,942
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 15,8489,848
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 15,9229,894
JakobshavnGreenland 15,8479,848
JulianehbGreenland 16,78110,428
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 16,0639,982
Kap TobinGreenland 15,9309,899
NanortalikGreenland 16,86010,477
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,75410,411
NordGreenland 14,6839,124
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 16,29910,129
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 14,8609,234
Prins Christian SundGreenland 16,92110,515
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 16,0649,982
UpernavikGreenland 15,4159,579
UummannaqGreenland 15,6899,750
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 16,20810,072
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 16,20710,071
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,5018,390
BokeGuinea 17,09610,624
ConakryGuinea 16,90110,502
FaranahGuinea 16,79010,433
KankanGuinea 16,73510,400
KindiaGuinea 16,90910,507
KissidougouGuinea 16,69310,373
LabeGuinea 17,00010,564
MacentaGuinea 16,57510,300
MamouGuinea 16,89710,500
NzerekoreGuinea 16,43010,210
SiguiriGuinea 16,82310,454
BissauGuinea-Bissau 17,22610,705
GeorgetownGuyana 15,7559,790
TimehriGuyana 15,7239,770
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 15,3819,558
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,2375,118
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,1645,073
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,2335,116
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,1205,046
Midway IslandHawaii 7,6554,757
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,2285,113
CatacamasHonduras 13,9398,662
CholutecaHonduras 13,7358,535
La CeibaHonduras 13,9018,638
La MesaHonduras 13,7878,567
Puerto LempiraHonduras 14,1538,795
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,6708,495
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,7728,558
TelaHonduras 13,8438,602
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,3744,582
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,3734,582
BudapestHungary 15,7869,810
Budapest-LORINCHungary 15,7739,801
DebrecenHungary 15,5919,688
KeszthelyHungary 15,9259,896
MiskolcHungary 15,6549,728
PecsHungary 15,8529,851
SzegedHungary 15,7089,761
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 15,9669,921
AkureyriIceland 16,40510,194
DalatangiIceland 16,37710,177
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 16,50510,257
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 16,60710,320
RaufarhöfnIceland 16,29410,125
ReykhólarIceland 16,47510,238
ReykjavíkIceland 16,61610,325
StykkisholmurIceland 16,51910,265
VestmannaeyjarIceland 16,67810,364
AgraIndia 10,2666,379
AhmedabadIndia 10,4346,484
AkolaIndia 9,9136,160
AllahabadIndia 9,8586,126
AmritsarIndia 10,8086,716
BangaloreIndia 9,3495,810
Belgaum (Sambre)India 9,7976,088
BhubaneshwarIndia 9,1655,695
BikanerIndia 10,6976,647
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 9,1275,672
CherrapunjiIndia 9,0885,647
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 9,0885,647
DaltonganjIndia 9,5775,951
DarbhangaIndia 9,5895,959
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,0365,615
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,0305,612
DumkaIndia 9,3485,809
DwarkaIndia 10,6896,642
GoaIndia 9,8426,116
GuwahatiIndia 9,1645,695
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 9,5745,949
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 10,1496,307
JagdalpurIndia 9,3895,835
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 9,1375,678
KotaIndia 10,3066,404
KozhikodeIndia 9,3935,837
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,7696,692
LudhianaIndia 10,6756,634
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 9,5815,954
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,2976,398
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 10,1506,307
MusulipatnamIndia 9,2635,756
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 9,7736,073
New DelhiIndia 10,4266,479
PambanIndia 8,9615,569
PuneIndia 10,0386,238
SagarIndia 9,9846,204
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,9686,816
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 9,1085,660
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 9,1085,660
VeravalIndia 10,4876,517
VisakhapatnamIndia 9,1905,711
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,1152,557
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,0853,160
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,4983,417
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 3,8552,396
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 4,8022,984
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,0792,535
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,8934,283
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 3,0341,885
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,4233,991
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,7593,579
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 3,6542,270
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 4,4502,765
AbadanIran 12,9268,033
ArakIran 12,9698,059
BabolsarIran 12,8557,988
Bandar AbbasIran 12,0637,496
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,1488,170
Bandar LengehIran 12,1607,556
BirjandIran 12,1287,537
BushehrIran 12,6357,852
ChahbaharIran 11,5897,202
DezfulIran 13,0028,080
EsfahanIran 12,7357,913
IranshahrIran 11,6917,265
KermanIran 12,1757,566
KermanshahIran 13,2048,205
Khoram AbadIran 13,0678,120
MashhadIran 12,2727,626
OroomiehIran 13,5168,399
RamsarIran 13,0248,093
RashtIran 13,1288,158
SemnanIran 12,7397,916
ShahroudIran 12,6547,863
ShirazIran 12,5107,774
TabrizIran 13,4328,347
TeheranIran 12,9168,026
YazdIran 12,4877,759
ZahedanIran 11,8037,335
ZanjanIran 13,1948,199
BaghdadIraq 13,4038,329
BasraIraq 12,9768,064
BelmulletIreland 17,31610,761
Birr, OffalyIreland 17,31310,759
ClaremorrisIreland 17,31410,759
ClonesIreland 17,19410,685
Collooney, SligoIreland 17,25210,721
CorkIreland 17,43310,833
Cork (Ap)Ireland 17,43710,835
DublinIreland 17,20710,692
KilkennyIreland 17,32110,763
Malin HeadIreland 17,10810,631
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 17,29210,745
ShannonIreland 17,39210,808
ValentiaIreland 17,51610,885
EilatIsrael 14,0628,739
HaifaIsrael 14,1888,817
JerusalemIsrael 14,1338,782
Tel AvivIsrael 14,1668,803
AlbengaItaly 16,66110,353
AlgheroItaly 16,67410,361
AmendolaItaly 16,0539,975
AnconaItaly 16,23310,088
ArezzoItaly 16,36910,172
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 15,9639,919
BergamoItaly 16,51310,262
BolognaItaly 16,40410,194
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 16,37710,177
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 16,0239,957
BrindisiItaly 15,8599,855
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 16,60710,319
CameriItaly 16,59510,312
CampobassoItaly 16,14110,030
Cape BellavistaItaly 16,55310,286
Cape CarbonaraItaly 16,56710,295
Cape FrascaItaly 16,65910,352
Cape MeleItaly 16,65810,352
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 16,0799,992
Catania, SicilyItaly 16,0689,985
CerviaItaly 16,32810,146
CiampinoItaly 16,31310,137
Cimone MountainItaly 16,45410,225
Cisa PassItaly 16,51210,261
CivitavecchiaItaly 16,37510,176
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 16,31410,138
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 16,0509,974
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 15,9159,890
DecimomannuItaly 16,61510,325
DobbiacoItaly 16,30510,132
FalconaraItaly 16,24610,095
Florence, TuscanyItaly 16,41810,202
Foggia, PugliaItaly 16,0669,984
FonniItaly 16,59210,311
FrontoneItaly 16,29710,127
FrosinoneItaly 16,25410,100
GelaItaly 16,13610,027
GenoaItaly 16,59910,315
GhediItaly 16,47210,236
Gioia Del ColleItaly 15,9469,909
GrazzaniseItaly 16,18710,059
GrossetoItaly 16,43610,214
GrottaglieItaly 15,9049,883
GuardiavecchiaItaly 16,57910,302
GuidoniaItaly 16,30110,129
IstranaItaly 16,32810,146
Lampedusa IslandItaly 16,25210,099
LatinaItaly 16,28610,120
LatronicoItaly 16,0189,954
LecceItaly 15,8399,843
M. CalamitaItaly 16,49010,247
Marina Di GinosaItaly 15,9479,909
Messina, SicilyItaly 16,0369,965
MilanItaly 16,55010,284
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 16,58910,309
Mount ArgentarioItaly 16,42910,209
Naples, CampaniaItaly 16,16810,047
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 16,57010,297
PadovaItaly 16,34810,159
Paganella MountainItaly 16,40410,193
Palermo, SicilyItaly 16,22910,085
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 16,24910,097
PantelleriaItaly 16,33110,148
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 16,47810,240
PerdasdefoguItaly 16,57510,300
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 16,31710,139
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 16,18110,055
PiacenzaItaly 16,52310,267
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 16,48410,243
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 16,32610,145
Ponza IslandItaly 16,28110,117
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 16,0399,967
Pratica Di MareItaly 16,32410,144
PrizziItaly 16,21510,076
RadicofaniItaly 16,37810,177
Resia PassItaly 16,43110,211
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 16,30410,131
RivoltoItaly 16,25210,099
Rolle PassItaly 16,34410,156
RomeItaly 16,32010,141
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 16,34210,155
Ronchi LegionariItaly 16,22110,080
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 16,69210,373
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 16,0349,964
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 15,8179,829
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 16,51210,261
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 16,65010,346
Scuro MountainItaly 15,9779,929
SigonellaItaly 16,0809,992
Taranto, PugliaItaly 15,9179,891
TarvisioItaly 16,20410,070
TermoliItaly 16,11410,013
TorinoItaly 16,67610,363
Torino/ CaselleItaly 16,68010,365
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 16,29910,128
TrevicoItaly 16,0909,999
TrevisoItaly 16,32210,143
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 16,20010,067
Turin, PiedmontItaly 16,68110,366
UdineItaly 16,23710,090
Ustica IslandItaly 16,24810,096
VeniceItaly 16,31110,136
VeronaItaly 16,42710,208
VicenzaItaly 16,37310,174
Vigna Di ValleItaly 16,34410,156